Shift #003

Featuring Black Lips, The Feeling Of Love, Starcrawler, Savages, Tristesse Contemporaine, GØGGS, The Dandy Warhols, The Brian Jonestown Massacre, LoneLady, We Are Shining, Michel Cloup Duo, Of Montreal, Bedhead, The Broken Family Band and Sleaford Mods

Lire la suite

Shift #002

Featuring Gun Outfit, Omega Male, Tennis, Goat, Jenny Lewis, The Black Keys, Camera, Car Seat Headrest, Crocodiles, Black Lips, Travis, Wild Billy Childish & CTMF, Marnie Stern, The Hold Steady, Hanni El Khatib and Ghostpoet

Lire la suite

Shift #001

Featuring Smith Westerns, Mesparrow, Dumb Numbers, Wooden Shjips, The Wave Pictures, The Young Sinclairs, Jim Noir, DIIV, The Stills, Emilie Simon, The Besnard Lakes, Giant Giant Sand, Ty Segall, Laetitia Sadier and Tame Impala

Lire la suite

It Sounds Better With Xanax IX

Featuring Mika Vainio + Ryoji Ikeda + Alva Noto, A Winged Victory For The Sullen, Christina Vantzou, Murcof x Wagner, Roly Porter, Jon Hopkins, Steve Hauschildt, Goldmund, Dustin O'Halloran, Greg Haines, Penguin Café, Ben Lukas Boysen & Sebastian Plano and Nils Frahm

Lire la suite

Best Of 2017

Featuring Bjørn Torske & Prins Thomas, Zombie Zombie, Carl Craig vs Francesco Tristano, Bing And Ruth, Bottin, Jex Opolis, The Feelies, Prins Thomas, Kelly Lee Owens, Geotic, Sébastien Tellier, Thundercat, Lusine, Nick Höppner, Lindstrøm, Tycho, LCD Soundsystem, Mogwai, Rødhäd, Arcade Fire, Vermont, Rone, Nathan Fake, Clark, Ali Kuru, Hauschka, John Maus, Tristesse Contemporaine, Horsebeach, Red Axes, Kevin Morby, Kito Jempere, Yorkston / Thorne / Khan, Mudd & Pollard, Gaussian Curve, Smagghe & Cross, Forest Swords, Abstract Orchestra, Actress, Clap! Clap!, Johnny Nash, Eat Lights Become Lights, Bonobo, S U R V I V E, Tzusing, Colours Of Infinity, Joakim, Com Truise, Talaboman and Julie Byrne

Lire la suite

Les Musiques Automatiques Volume 2

Featuring Maxwell Sterling, Island People, Colours Of Infinity, Fieldhead, Com Truise, Mark Pritchard, Penelope Trappes, Kelly Lee Owens, Mala, Bjørn Torske & Prins Thomas, Zacky Force Funk, Sufjan Stevens / Nico Muhly / Bryce Desner / James McAlister, Talaboman, Arandel and Cavern Of Anti-Matter

Lire la suite

Delicate Soundwaves Volume 1

Featuring Andreya Triana, Charles Bradley, The Quantic Soul Orchestra, Alabama Shakes, Thundercat, Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings, Solange, David Terranova, Michael Kiwanuka, Roy Ayers, Matthew E. White, D'Angelo And The Vanguard, Irma Thomas, Nicole Willis & The Soul Investigators, Cody ChestnuTT, Alice Russell, Benjamin Clementine and El Michels Affair

Lire la suite

Sunrise/Sunset Volume 2

Featuring The Swan And The Lake, Bartosz Kruczynski, Mudd & Pollard, Shy Layers, Benedek, Tommy Awards, Portico Quartet, Mackrory & Collier, Red Sun, Geotic, Lusine, Cantoma and A.r.t. Wilson

Lire la suite